NAME |
SURNAME |
Chigova | Bernard |
Chihava | Tawanda |
Chimbambo | Tanaka |
Chimweta | Rachel Nyaradzai |
Chisina | Chirigo |
Damiso | Manuro |
Gwada | Satisfied |
Gweshe | Ngoni Golden |
Jinya | Prince Cephas |
Kudenga | Alter Tawanda |
Kundoro | Silas Tinashe |
Madzima | Clive Elliot Takudzwa |
Mangena | Siyehlule |
Mazenzera | Musekiwa Cuthbert |
Meki | Stephen |
Mlambo | Farai |
Nhawara | Shingirai |
Taderera | Rufaro Aaron |
Tigere | Godfrey |
NAME |
SURNAME |
Chigananda | Spencer Tonderai |
Chikohore | Edwin |
Chikwena | Tafadzwa Reward |
Gavara | Ainette Mabvadya |
Gwewera | Faith Fadzai |
Jengwa | Talent Ngonidzashe |
Kapfuchira | Eswell |
Karimakwenda | Percy |
Karuma | Banabas Tawanda |
Makanhiwa | Brighton |
Manase | Joseph |
Marijeni | Eric Pantha |
Marisa | Gerald |
Masona Masuka | Tambudzai Gerald |
Mawere | Kudakwashe |
Mbindi | Innocent Goliath |
Mbiro Mugayi | Liberty Tonderayi Michael |
Mundwa | Takunda Eversto |
Mutsago | Leonard |
Mutsikamahwe | Kudzai |
Nunu | Timothy |
Nyengera | Tafadzwa |
Rafomoyo | Terrence |
Sibiya | Archimedes |
Sikunzawa | Nelson |
Zhungu | Tapiwa Blessing |
NAME |
SURNAME |
Botoro | Abraham |
Chapeyama | Plaxedes |
Chibika | Marshall Tendai |
Chibwe | Yeukai Faith |
Chikomo | Lavinia Lylla |
Ganzwa | Bernard |
Gweshe | Tendai |
Ketiwa | Energy |
Malunga | Penelope |
Masukusa | Ngonidzashe Xavier |
Mlambo | Anthony |
Mushove | Nyeverai Rujeko |
Nyanhongo | Malba |
Sango | Promise Musekiwa |
Shereni | Joseph |
Sibanda | Mhlomuli Bob |
Teuro | Stephany |
Zvinei | Luke |
NAME |
SURNAME |
Amini | Emily |
Chikarara | Linnience |
Chikasha | Ernest |
Chikata | Tariro Shamaine |
Magaya | Dirk Manuel |
Makarichi | Lydia |
Murombedzi | Fungayi Faith |
Tazvinga | Bartwell |
NAME |
SURNAME |
Chikaka | Arthur Alfred Pasipamire |
Gava | Owen Shingirai |
Jerahuni | Willie Cephas Tatenda |
Ketiwa | Sanwell |
Mafirabadza | Chrispen |
Makausi | Trevor Thomas Tatenda |
Mapepa | James Zamani |
Matonga | Marshall Zvironzo |
Musonza | Lewis |
Rukweza | Nicholas |
Tunhira | Gillmour |
NAME |
SURNAME |
Benza | Charles |
Chagombera | Edmore |
Chamukuza | Munyaradzi |
Chimombe | Simbarashe |
Chimwaza | Anesu Norman |
Chindara | Pikirai Nyatanere |
Chingore | James |
Chipunza | Musafare |
Chisakaitwa | Evangelista |
Chitiga | Rugare |
Chuwe | Tinashe Blessing |
Dewah | Tendayi John |
Dongo | Timothy Takawira |
Dundu | Batsira Evans |
Ganda | Tendai |
Garaba | Langton Pepukai |
Garaba | Beauty Masawa |
Gumunyu | Leonard |
Honde | Kevin |
Jindu | Goden |
Kadziyanhike | Gilton |
Karimazondo | Maxwell |
Machekanyanga | Langton |
Makoni | Hope Antony |
Mamire | Maxwell |
Mangwende | Sharmaine |
Manyani | Innocent |
Manzinde | Penilope Chenjerai |
Mapfumo | Martin Mutizwa |
Mareke | Burton |
Marimo | Joyline |
Mashonganyika | Benjamin |
Mataruka | Monalisa Wadzanai |
Mataruse | Ratidzo Nhamo |
Mateza | Beatrice Shumirai |
Matsvimbo | Davison |
Maura | Vimbai Martha |
Mazarura | Tsitsi |
Mehlomakulu | Vaireti |
Muchinapo | Douglas |
Mudzimuirema | Imagine |
Mugabe | Mavis |
Mugauri | Pfungwa Calvin |
Murera | Clive Tafadzwa |
Mutadzwa | Onesimo |
Mutandiwa | Irvine |
Mutipforo | Beauty |
Mutsakanyi | Faustina |
Muza | Darlington |
Ncube | Knowledge |
Njanji | Ishmael |
Simoyi | Lenard |
Tigere | Cecilia |
Tiriwepi | Constance Rutendo |
Tsakira | Christopher Oloman |
Tshuma | Godbless |
Ushe | Mary |
Veremu | Chenai |
Zimhinga | Gorden |
Zvenyika | Raymond |
NAME |
SURNAME |
Chikomo | Laurraine |
Chitambo | Edward |
Kanyama | Tawanda |
Kuwana | Kudzanai Abisma |
Marandure | Marko |
Midzi | Barbara Yvonne |
Mutume | Arthur Leon Tawanda |
Nyekete | Tonderai |
Rusamu | Gilbert Dickson |
Zanga | Talent |
NAME |
SURNAME |
Bere | Gracious Mazvita |
Chaduka | Sue Revesina |
Chinkute | Tamuka Paul |
Chirebvu | Lorraine |
Kadhani | Effort |
Khoza | Andrew Bhekani |
Lufeya | Albert |
Mabulala | Ellison |
Machingura | Ngonidzashe |
Makaza | Brighton Jekesai |
Manyaira | Alice Ngoni |
Muchangani | Beatrice |
Mudzamba | Nyasha |
Mushayavanhu | Tawanda Prosper |
Mutendi | Tafadzwa |
Mutungira | Pauline |
Nyamadzawo | Johannes Munyaradzi |
Nyamakura | Simbisanai Ashleigh |
Nyamugudza | Tendai |
Nyoni | Peter |
Shambare | Takudzwa Raphael |
Zungura | Claude |
Zvikaramba | Alocate |
CHAPEYAMA Plaxedes | Awarded the HIT Book Prize for the Best Graduating Student in Technoprenuership |
GANZWA Bernard | Awarded the Chemical & Process Systems Engineering/Instichem Prize for the Best Graduating Student in Product Development Team Project |
MALUNGA Penelope | Awarded the Vice Chancellor’s Prize for the Best Graduating Student |
MASUKUSA Ngonidzashe Xavier | Awarded the Chemical & Process Systems Engineering/Instichem Prize for the Best Graduating Student in Product Development Team Project |
MUSHOVE Nyeverai Rujeko | Awarded the Chemical & Process Systems Engineering/Instichem Prize for the Best Graduating Student in Product Development Team Project |
NYANHONGO Malba | Awarded the HIT Book Prize for the Best Design and Innovation Project |
SHERENI Joseph | Awarded the HIT Book Prize for the Best Capstone Design Project Awarded the Chemical & Process Systems Engineering/Instichem Prize for the Best Graduating Student in Product Development Team Project Awarded the Olivine Foods Prize for the Best Graduating Student in Capstone Design Project Awarded the Zimplats Trophy for the Best Graduating Student in Capstone Design Project Awarded the Zimplats Prize for the Overall Best Graduating Student in Capstone Design Project |
GAVARA Ainnette | Awarded the HIT Book Prize for the Best Graduating Student in Technoprenuership |
KARUMA Banarbas Tawanda | Awarded the Netone Prize for the Best Graduating Student in Project Development Systems Design |
MANASE Joseph | Awarded the Autocontrol Systems Prize for the Best Graduating Student in Biomedical Systems Design |
MARIJENI Eric Pantha | Awarded the Institronic Prize for the Best Graduating Student in PCB Fabrication |
MARISA Gerald | Awarded the HIT Book Prize for the Best Capstone Design Project |
MASUKA Gerald | Awarded the Willowvale Mazda Motor Industries Prize for the Best Graduating Student in Electronic Security Systems Design Project |
MUNDWA Takunda Evesto | Awarded the Vice Chancellor’s Prize for the Best Graduating Student |
CHIMWETA Racheal | Awarded the Technology Centre Prize for the Best Graduating Student in Manufacturing Systems Engineering |
GWESHE Ngoni Golden | Awarded the Vice Chancellor’s Prize for the Best Graduating Student |
Tigere Godfrey | Awarded the HIT Book Prize for the Best Capstone Design Project |
AMINI Emily | Awarded the Food Processing Technology/Instifoods Prize for the Best Student in Product Development Team Project |
CHIKATA Tariro | Awarded the Vice Chancellor’s Prize for the Best Graduating Student |
CHIKASHA Ernest | Awarded the HIT Book Prize for the Best Graduating Student in Technoprenuership |
MAGAYA Dirk Manuel | Awarded the GMB Prize for the best student in Cereals Processing Technology |
TAZVINGA Bartwell | Awarded the HIT Book Prize for the Best Design and Innovation Project |
VAMBE Paul | Awarded the Food Processing Technology/Instifoods Prize for the Best Student in Product Development Team Project |
MAFIRABADZA Crispen | Awarded the Vice Chancellor’s Prize for the Best Graduating Student |
TUNHIRA Gilmour | Awarded the HIT Book Prize for the Best Capstone Design Project |
CHINGORE James | Awarded the HIT Book Prize for the Best Capstone Design Project |
MANYANI Innocent | Awarded the Vice Chancellor’s Prize for the Best Graduating Student |
MATEZA Beatrice Shumirai | Awarded the HIT Book Prize for the Best Graduating Student in Technoprenuership |
KANYAMA Tawanda | Awarded the Vice Chancellor’s Prize for the Best Graduating Student |
MIDZI Yvonne Babra | Awarded the HIT Book Prize for the Best Capstone Design Project |
MUTUME Aurthur | Awarded the Eagle Insurance Prize for the Best Graduating Student |
NYEKETE Tonderai | Awarded the HIT Book Prize for the Best Design and Innovation Project |
RUSAMU Gilbert | Awarded the Allied Bank Prize for the Best Graduating Student in Options and Futures Markets |
ZANGA Talent | Awarded the Real Estate Investor Prize for the Best Graduating Student in Corporate Financial Engineering |
CHINKUTE Paul Tamuka | Awarded the ARIPO Prize for the Best Graduating Student in Intellectual Property in E-Commerce |
MABULALA Ellison | Awarded the ARIPO Prize for the Best Graduating student in Cyberlaw and Ethics |
MUSHAYAVANHU Tawanda | Awarded the Vice Chancellor’s Prize for the Best Graduating Student |
NYAMAKURA Simbisanai | Awarded the HIT Book Prize for the Best Design and Innovation Project |
NYAMUGUDZA Tendai | Awarded the HIT Book Prize for the Best Capstone Design Project |
NYONI Peter | Awarded the HIT Book Prize for the Best Graduating Student in Technoprenuership |